5007 Clearwater Drive Papillion, NE 68133
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: GREAT PLAINS / Regency Homes

  5007 Clearwater Drive Papillion, NE 68133

Sold on 01/22/2024
$515,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,709
SQFT
Sold Date:
01/22/2024
Taxes
$1,601
Lot Size
0.3 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2022
Style
1.0 Story/Ranch
School District
Bellevue
County
Sarpy County

Listed By

Alison Lindau, Regency Homes
Bought with
Silvia Poutre, Better Homes And Gardens R.E.
Source
GREAT PLAINS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 12:17 AM GMT+0000
  • Sump Pump
  • 9'+ Ceiling
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 1
Living Area
  • 2,709 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Aug 11, 2023
Price Changed
$524,000
-2%
-$12,000
Aug 08, 2023
Price Changed
$536,000
-2%
-$10,000
Jun 28, 2023
Price Changed
$546,000
2%
$10,050
May 22, 2023
Price Changed
$535,950
1%
$6,000
Jan 30, 2023
Price Changed
$529,950
-2%
-$9,772
Jan 04, 2023
Listed
$539,722
-
-